Scores for Each Round -- Meet #4 -- 2019

 All Schools
Large Schools Division
Team School R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Team Total
Scarborough A Scarborough  42   48   52   62   44   23   271 
Thornton A Thornton Academy  36   43   42   68   60   22   271 
South Portland A South Portland  43   36   52   59   38   31   259 
Sanford A Sanford  26   23   42   42   22   22   177 
Scarborough B Scarborough  22   9   28   42   22   11   134 
Bonny Eagle A Bonny Eagle  20   3   15   36   4   11   89 
South Portland B South Portland  15   7   21   26   10   10   89 
Massabesic A Massabesic  13   9   19   18   7   11   77 
Thornton B Thornton Academy  9   7   14   17   7   11   65 
Gorham A Gorham  6   6   14   11   8   16   61 
Sanford B Sanford  9   9   11   17   9   3   58 
Noble A Noble  6   8   15   10   0   3   42 
Windham A Windham  6   0   8   10   3   8   35 
Deering A Deering  3   0   0   4   0   3   10 

Medium Schools Division
Marshwood A Marshwood  30   40   40   49   61   36   256 
Kennebunk A Kennebunk  53   30   47   47   51   27   255 
Falmouth A Falmouth  43   34   36   52   38   27   230 
Greely A Greely  23   27   42   56   40   20   208 
Westbrook A Westbrook  26   26   33   52   42   27   206 
Brunswick A Brunswick  34   27   42   44   31   24   202 
Portland A Portland  34   27   39   52   23   18   193 
Freeport A Freeport  22   22   36   47   33   24   184 
Mt Ararat A Mt. Ararat  18   22   42   47   22   18   169 
Morse A Morse  30   13   33   39   10   12   137 
Portland B Portland  23   9   28   42   6   8   116 
Westbrook C Westbrook  19   3   11   26   11   19   89 
Westbrook B Westbrook  12   6   21   20   9   13   81 
Brunswick B Brunswick  9   6   28   24   0   13   80 
Mt Ararat B Mt. Ararat  9   12   24   21   9   0   75 
Kennebunk B Kennebunk  12   6   18   17   0   7   60 
Freeport B Freeport  6   0   17   17   0   11   51 
Morse B Morse  6   6   11   14   0   6   43 
Greely B Greely  10   6   7   13   3   3   42 
Marshwood B Marshwood  3   0   4   7   3   3   20 
Falmouth B Falmouth  3   3   3   10   0   0   19 

Small Schools Division
Cheverus A Cheverus  42   46   42   57   30   21   238 
Cape Elizabeth A Cape Elizabeth  30   30   47   47   40   15   209 
Waynflete A Waynflete  26   22   42   52   26   20   188 
Wells A Wells  22   15   28   45   16   22   148 
Yarmouth A Yarmouth  23   12   35   42   15   20   147 
NYA A North Yarmouth Academy  23   25   28   29   21   13   139 
Baxter A Baxter Academy  27   12   33   47   10   9   138 
Cheverus B Cheverus  26   22   28   35   9   15   135 
Casco Bay A Casco Bay  18   16   32   30   14   16   126 
Traip A Traip Academy  18   6   36   44   7   15   126 
Cape Elizabeth B Cape Elizabeth  18   18   31   21   15   11   114 
Cheverus C Cheverus  22   9   23   30   3   7   94 
Sacopee Valley A Sacopee Valley  12   3   21   28   10   6   80 
Cape Elizabeth C Cape Elizabeth  9   6   18   30   6   3   72 

Printer-Friendly Version of this page