Overall Standings for All Schools -- 2018

Team Name School Name Meet #1Meet #2Meet #3Meet #4Meet #5 Cumulative
Cheverus A Cheverus 275 295 287 289 0 1146
Greely A Greely 283 288 235 259 0 1065
Thornton A Thornton Academy 290 245 221 247 0 1003
Scarborough A Scarborough 241 280 177 270 0 968
Kennebunk A Kennebunk 238 242 196 252 0 928
Marshwood A Marshwood 270 224 223 203 0 920
South Portland A South Portland 220 233 197 257 0 907
Mt Ararat A Mt. Ararat 235 216 188 242 0 881
Westbrook A Westbrook 238 232 185 218 0 873
Brunswick A Brunswick 233 200 191 222 0 846
Waynflete A Waynflete 254 202 178 198 0 832
Portland A Portland 218 187 191 176 0 772
Cape Elizabeth A Cape Elizabeth 202 198 162 203 0 765
NYA A North Yarmouth Academy 234 202 169 149 0 754
Freeport A Freeport 185 162 191 189 0 727
Kennebunk B Kennebunk 190 158 98 120 0 566
Falmouth A Falmouth 0 149 180 236 0 565
Sanford A Sanford 130 163 113 159 0 565
Scarborough B Scarborough 155 111 131 135 0 532
Baxter A Baxter Academy 159 120 136 99 0 514
Massabesic A Massabesic 160 123 112 118 0 513
Cheverus B Cheverus 152 131 102 86 0 471
Deering A Deering 116 100 114 124 0 454
South Portland B South Portland 87 127 131 102 0 447
Westbrook B Westbrook 136 133 104 67 0 440
Portland B Portland 94 71 106 151 0 422
Bonny Eagle A Bonny Eagle 120 112 98 88 0 418
Cheverus C Cheverus 157 116 80 56 0 409
MGA A Maine Girls Academy 107 115 82 105 0 409
Gorham A Gorham 142 55 92 119 0 408
Wells A Wells 0 87 152 169 0 408
Cape Elizabeth B Cape Elizabeth 106 102 58 117 0 383
Thornton B Thornton Academy 116 38 70 152 0 376
Traip A Traip Academy 33 85 97 121 0 336
Mt Ararat B Mt. Ararat 122 75 52 45 0 294
Cape Elizabeth C Cape Elizabeth 104 0 87 93 0 284
Casco Bay A Casco Bay 99 120 64 0 0 283
Greely B Greely 54 97 74 18 0 243
Yarmouth A Yarmouth 101 73 27 21 0 222
Kennebunk C Kennebunk 32 73 74 42 0 221
Portland C Portland 0 51 78 75 0 204
Noble A Noble 55 37 39 58 0 189
Sacopee Valley A Sacopee Valley 53 77 39 16 0 185
Westbrook C Westbrook 0 85 49 49 0 183
Falmouth B Falmouth 0 40 70 60 0 170
GNG A Gray-New Gloucester 31 49 43 41 0 164
Brunswick B Brunswick 3 48 34 23 0 108
Thornton C Thornton Academy 107 0 0 0 0 107
Portland D Portland 0 0 62 35 0 97
Baxter B Baxter Academy 73 23 0 0 0 96
Freeport B Freeport 0 10 76 9 0 95
Bonny Eagle B Bonny Eagle 0 72 0 0 0 72
South Portland C South Portland 0 40 27 0 0 67
Waynflete B Waynflete 0 29 29 0 0 58
Deering B Deering 53 0 0 0 0 53
Massabesic B Massabesic 4 24 10 5 0 43
Traip B Traip Academy 0 0 37 0 0 37
Marshwood B Marshwood 0 16 13 0 0 29

Printer-Friendly Version of this page