Scores for Each Round -- Meet #3 -- 2019

 All Schools
Large Schools Division
Team School R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Team Total
Scarborough A Scarborough  47   48   72   67   67   21   322 
South Portland A South Portland  39   53   62   52   66   17   289 
Thornton A Thornton Academy  23   47   38   62   60   19   249 
Sanford A Sanford  18   21   27   41   51   18   176 
Scarborough B Scarborough  9   24   48   39   33   19   172 
Massabesic A Massabesic  13   15   19   38   42   18   145 
Thornton B Thornton Academy  6   23   26   31   27   14   127 
Sanford B Sanford  19   16   15   16   45   7   118 
South Portland B South Portland  6   0   18   32   22   10   88 
Bonny Eagle A Bonny Eagle  13   3   14   27   20   10   87 
Noble A Noble  6   8   18   22   24   6   84 
Gorham A Gorham  0   3   24   13   10   10   60 
Deering A Deering  10   0   10   11   12   10   53 
Windham A Windham  6   0   6   7   10   3   32 

Medium Schools Division
Kennebunk A Kennebunk  36   59   52   66   66   27   306 
Falmouth A Falmouth  46   53   55   59   62   19   294 
Brunswick A Brunswick  42   30   58   63   62   22   277 
Marshwood A Marshwood  36   41   45   57   68   27   274 
Westbrook A Westbrook  29   55   47   67   60   13   271 
Portland A Portland  33   35   50   53   62   22   255 
Freeport A Freeport  24   47   53   47   64   18   253 
Greely A Greely  20   43   54   59   53   17   246 
Mt Ararat A Mt. Ararat  28   23   44   59   36   13   203 
Kennebunk B Kennebunk  17   19   18   41   43   22   160 
Morse A Morse  9   3   31   31   43   14   131 
Westbrook B Westbrook  6   19   18   31   32   10   116 
Portland B Portland  7   3   36   20   33   13   112 
Greely B Greely  12   13   17   20   23   11   96 
Freeport B Freeport  10   3   18   36   18   10   95 
Westbrook C Westbrook  9   3   18   18   29   13   90 
Falmouth B Falmouth  7   7   22   15   29   6   86 
Brunswick B Brunswick  6   0   15   15   17   6   59 
Mt Ararat B Mt. Ararat  13   0   12   11   12   9   57 
Morse B Morse  0   0   6   7   21   6   40 

Small Schools Division
Cheverus A Cheverus  36   53   56   52   63   22   282 
Cape Elizabeth A Cape Elizabeth  28   30   45   54   54   27   238 
Waynflete A Waynflete  28   35   42   55   64   13   237 
NYA A North Yarmouth Academy  19   40   45   64   33   14   215 
Baxter A Baxter Academy  13   14   32   40   41   14   154 
Wells A Wells  17   13   22   50   32   11   145 
Casco Bay A Casco Bay  26   10   28   36   35   7   142 
Yarmouth A Yarmouth  22   7   25   38   34   10   136 
Cheverus B Cheverus  19   12   20   35   37   10   133 
Cape Elizabeth C Cape Elizabeth  9   16   20   20   38   10   113 
Cape Elizabeth B Cape Elizabeth  3   3   18   27   38   6   95 
Cheverus C Cheverus  3   6   18   8   24   9   68 
Baxter B Baxter Academy  0   3   9   11   20   13   56 
Traip B Traip Academy  3   0   9   7   20   13   52 
Sacopee Valley A Sacopee Valley  0   6   9   7   22   6   50 
York A York High School  3   0   12   11   18   3   47 
Traip A Traip Academy  0   3   8   17   14   4   46 

Printer-Friendly Version of this page