Scores for Each Round -- Meet #2 -- 2019

 All Schools
Large Schools Division
Team School R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Team Total
Scarborough A Scarborough  37   35   56   53   44   22   247 
South Portland A South Portland  63   23   39   52   30   24   231 
Thornton A Thornton Academy  52   30   41   40   34   27   224 
Sanford A Sanford  34   26   25   44   18   22   169 
Scarborough B Scarborough  28   23   12   30   23   6   122 
Massabesic A Massabesic  22   23   12   38   18   6   119 
Sanford B Sanford  22   18   3   26   15   7   91 
Bonny Eagle A Bonny Eagle  19   12   9   16   19   7   82 
Thornton B Thornton Academy  21   12   6   12   12   16   79 
Noble A Noble  13   15   9   17   12   8   74 
South Portland B South Portland  9   17   3   18   6   4   57 
Gorham A Gorham  20   3   6   9   9   3   50 
Deering A Deering  9   6   3   13   6   3   40 
Windham A Windham  3   0   3   0   3   0   9 

Medium Schools Division
Falmouth A Falmouth  44   31   52   56   43   28   254 
Kennebunk A Kennebunk  48   32   36   47   38   29   230 
Marshwood A Marshwood  44   31   49   55   31   20   230 
Freeport A Freeport  44   30   31   57   28   27   217 
Greely A Greely  48   31   27   48   38   24   216 
Portland A Portland  36   27   45   27   38   10   183 
Westbrook A Westbrook  29   31   31   39   26   18   174 
Brunswick A Brunswick  31   29   31   35   19   19   164 
Mt Ararat A Mt. Ararat  18   19   32   38   22   15   144 
Falmouth B Falmouth  23   24   14   27   27   13   128 
Morse A Morse  18   18   30   23   18   13   120 
Portland B Portland  26   18   20   26   18   10   118 
Westbrook B Westbrook  26   18   20   29   18   3   114 
Kennebunk B Kennebunk  19   15   6   19   18   10   87 
Westbrook C Westbrook  12   19   9   32   12   3   87 
Freeport B Freeport  12   20   13   12   18   8   83 
Brunswick B Brunswick  16   12   9   13   6   3   59 
Greely B Greely  7   6   6   6   9   3   37 
Morse B Morse  6   3   0   7   3   3   22 
Mt Ararat B Mt. Ararat  0   6   6   3   3   3   21 

Small Schools Division
Cheverus A Cheverus  50   30   49   30   26   27   212 
Cape Elizabeth A Cape Elizabeth  38   41   33   40   31   26   209 
NYA A North Yarmouth Academy  40   40   36   28   35   17   196 
Waynflete A Waynflete  35   26   31   29   35   11   167 
Baxter A Baxter Academy  22   22   24   35   26   16   145 
Cheverus B Cheverus  30   26   15   30   19   18   138 
Wells A Wells  19   20   24   21   23   11   118 
Cheverus C Cheverus  22   26   18   19   18   6   109 
Cape Elizabeth B Cape Elizabeth  19   18   25   23   15   6   106 
Traip A Traip Academy  22   18   20   14   18   0   92 
Yarmouth A Yarmouth  12   16   6   28   16   12   90 
Baxter B Baxter Academy  13   20   8   27   9   5   82 
Sacopee Valley A Sacopee Valley  11   6   0   3   9   0   29 
York A York High School  6   3   0   0   3   8   20 
NYA B North Yarmouth Academy  3   3   3   3   3   3   18 

Printer-Friendly Version of this page