Scores for Each Round -- Meet #1 -- 2019

 All Schools
Large Schools Division
Team School R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Team Total
South Portland A South Portland  59   72   50   53   42   14   290 
Scarborough A Scarborough  48   72   41   36   63   22   282 
Thornton A Thornton Academy  51   72   24   55   48   6   256 
Thornton B Thornton Academy  41   47   35   27   46   15   211 
Massabesic A Massabesic  33   26   26   21   25   15   146 
Deering A Deering  13   25   6   21   21   3   89 
Scarborough B Scarborough  16   17   15   21   9   6   84 
Bonny Eagle A Bonny Eagle  15   20   7   7   19   11   79 
Gorham A Gorham  13   16   7   0   28   7   71 
South Portland B South Portland  14   26   9   8   3   6   66 
Noble A Noble  6   19   21   3   3   7   59 
Windham A Windham  3   7   3   0   8   3   24 

Medium Schools Division
Kennebunk A Kennebunk  62   72   40   56   64   11   305 
Falmouth A Falmouth  59   60   41   54   64   17   295 
Brunswick A Brunswick  58   59   35   49   57   19   277 
Marshwood A Marshwood  45   62   34   37   51   27   256 
Freeport A Freeport  47   54   42   34   56   18   251 
Westbrook A Westbrook  44   64   37   43   37   22   247 
Portland A Portland  40   57   37   35   43   14   226 
Greely A Greely  49   59   24   25   40   10   207 
Kennebunk B Kennebunk  44   45   17   35   28   11   180 
Falmouth B Falmouth  27   37   13   34   39   3   153 
Mt Ararat A Mt. Ararat  31   37   20   29   28   3   148 
Portland B Portland  31   29   23   22   33   6   144 
Westbrook B Westbrook  23   30   12   10   29   9   113 
Morse A Morse  32   39   0   4   32   3   110 
Portland C Portland  23   14   3   17   14   3   74 
Westbrook C Westbrook  6   18   8   6   26   3   67 
Freeport B Freeport  6   9   4   8   30   5   62 
Kennebunk C Kennebunk  8   6   3   3   6   6   32 
Marshwood B Marshwood  3   5   0   0   5   3   16 
Brunswick B Brunswick  0   3   0   0   5   3   11 

Small Schools Division
Cheverus A Cheverus  68   68   62   48   55   18   319 
NYA A North Yarmouth Academy  54   72   30   37   51   14   258 
Waynflete A Waynflete  54   52   29   30   52   23   240 
Cape Elizabeth A Cape Elizabeth  22   68   34   27   45   19   215 
Wells A Wells  34   47   20   23   41   24   189 
Cheverus B Cheverus  37   58   19   18   43   6   181 
Yarmouth A Yarmouth  41   42   23   7   36   9   158 
Casco Bay A Casco Bay  44   24   19   9   43   6   145 
Baxter A Baxter Academy  30   42   9   18   42   3   144 
Traip A Traip Academy  20   43   28   10   42   0   143 
Cheverus C Cheverus  28   17   11   13   25   7   101 
Cape Elizabeth C Cape Elizabeth  15   29   6   13   21   3   87 
Cape Elizabeth B Cape Elizabeth  6   16   0   3   11   7   43 
Baxter B Baxter Academy  9   9   3   10   6   3   40 
Sacopee Valley A Sacopee Valley  3   13   6   8   6   3   39 
Traip B Traip Academy  5   3   0   7   0   3   18 
York A York High School  0   4   0   7   0   3   14 
NYA B North Yarmouth Academy  3   3   0   0   0   0   6 

Printer-Friendly Version of this page