Scores for Each Round -- Meet #5 -- 2018

 All Schools
Large Schools Division
Team School R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Team Total
Thornton A Thornton Academy  72   36   21   22   67   7   225 
Scarborough A Scarborough  57   28   20   30   64   12   211 
South Portland A South Portland  62   40   9   23   64   12   210 
Sanford A Sanford  40   18   9   23   52   4   146 
Massabesic A Massabesic  28   18   9   6   43   0   104 
Sanford B Sanford  30   15   6   18   31   4   104 
Thornton B Thornton Academy  28   17   9   10   28   10   102 
Deering B Deering  35   9   6   0   43   3   96 
Deering A Deering  32   18   3   3   32   3   91 
Scarborough B Scarborough  29   3   3   16   18   3   72 
South Portland B South Portland  7   6   3   3   36   0   55 
Bonny Eagle A Bonny Eagle  15   6   3   0   22   7   53 
Gorham A Gorham  15   8   0   3   11   7   44 
Noble A Noble  10   6   0   0   26   0   42 
Massabesic B Massabesic  4   6   3   0   10   0   23 

Medium Schools Division
Marshwood A Marshwood  57   41   20   42   72   17   249 
Kennebunk A Kennebunk  72   39   24   35   54   16   240 
Greely A Greely  63   39   19   34   47   17   219 
Mt Ararat A Mt. Ararat  59   31   3   30   64   11   198 
Brunswick A Brunswick  67   27   12   13   57   15   191 
Westbrook A Westbrook  56   30   6   22   49   12   175 
Falmouth A Falmouth  58   27   11   9   52   8   165 
Freeport A Freeport  29   18   6   26   67   19   165 
Portland A Portland  47   26   9   20   47   0   149 
Kennebunk B Kennebunk  35   14   6   0   39   3   97 
Westbrook B Westbrook  36   3   0   0   47   4   90 
Portland B Portland  26   9   0   3   30   0   68 
Mt Ararat B Mt. Ararat  10   6   0   0   35   7   58 
Freeport B Freeport  19   3   0   3   29   0   54 
GNG A Gray-New Gloucester  12   5   3   0   10   0   30 
Falmouth B Falmouth  8   0   0   0   18   0   26 
Brunswick B Brunswick  3   3   0   0   15   4   25 
Marshwood B Marshwood  4   3   3   0   10   3   23 
Greely B Greely  3   0   0   0   14   0   17 
Kennebunk C Kennebunk  0   0   0   0   3   0   3 

Small Schools Division
Cheverus A Cheverus  63   43   41   42   67   15   271 
Cape Elizabeth A Cape Elizabeth  67   23   15   15   48   10   178 
NYA A North Yarmouth Academy  61   26   12   19   42   3   163 
Waynflete A Waynflete  49   22   16   12   54   7   160 
Traip A Traip Academy  38   22   6   6   52   10   134 
Casco Bay A Casco Bay  32   18   0   15   47   7   119 
Cheverus B Cheverus  29   9   6   4   52   4   104 
Wells A Wells  22   16   0   3   52   3   96 
Cape Elizabeth C Cape Elizabeth  14   12   0   3   38   0   67 
Baxter A Baxter Academy  28   9   0   7   13   3   60 
Cape Elizabeth B Cape Elizabeth  7   16   3   0   29   0   55 
Cheverus C Cheverus  15   3   3   0   30   4   55 
Traip B Traip Academy  0   0   0   0   19   3   22 
Sacopee Valley A Sacopee Valley  4   0   0   0   16   0   20 
Waynflete B Waynflete  12   0   0   0   0   0   12 
MGA A Maine Girls Academy  4   0   0   0   6   0   10 
Yarmouth A Yarmouth  0   0   3   0   7   0   10 

Printer-Friendly Version of this page