Scores for Each Round -- Meet #4 -- 2018

 All Schools
Large Schools Division
Team School R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Team Total
Scarborough A Scarborough  33   42   69   55   50   21   270 
South Portland A South Portland  40   42   66   47   32   30   257 
Thornton A Thornton Academy  29   48   65   54   30   21   247 
Sanford A Sanford  35   15   51   38   9   11   159 
Thornton B Thornton Academy  18   23   41   35   23   12   152 
Scarborough B Scarborough  20   22   38   22   23   10   135 
Deering A Deering  6   29   38   37   6   8   124 
Gorham A Gorham  19   13   45   13   13   16   119 
Massabesic A Massabesic  24   18   34   28   6   8   118 
South Portland B South Portland  16   19   24   22   13   8   102 
Bonny Eagle A Bonny Eagle  19   9   21   18   9   12   88 
Noble A Noble  3   9   18   3   25   0   58 
Massabesic B Massabesic  0   0   5   0   0   0   5 

Medium Schools Division
Greely A Greely  34   47   61   47   44   26   259 
Kennebunk A Kennebunk  40   42   68   60   24   18   252 
Mt Ararat A Mt. Ararat  38   26   60   40   54   24   242 
Falmouth A Falmouth  34   42   68   42   31   19   236 
Brunswick A Brunswick  28   34   64   53   22   21   222 
Westbrook A Westbrook  36   34   56   43   30   19   218 
Marshwood A Marshwood  33   25   42   40   40   23   203 
Freeport A Freeport  21   30   52   40   34   12   189 
Portland A Portland  25   35   48   31   25   12   176 
Portland B Portland  19   6   53   28   42   3   151 
Kennebunk B Kennebunk  11   22   43   28   9   7   120 
Portland C Portland  6   6   23   17   15   8   75 
Westbrook B Westbrook  8   7   21   19   12   0   67 
Falmouth B Falmouth  8   15   22   12   3   0   60 
Westbrook C Westbrook  6   3   10   17   10   3   49 
Mt Ararat B Mt. Ararat  8   3   16   8   6   4   45 
Kennebunk C Kennebunk  3   6   21   9   0   3   42 
GNG A Gray-New Gloucester  5   3   9   17   3   4   41 
Portland D Portland  0   3   16   12   4   0   35 
Brunswick B Brunswick  0   7   13   3   0   0   23 
Greely B Greely  0   3   5   3   7   0   18 
Freeport B Freeport  0   3   3   3   0   0   9 

Small Schools Division
Cheverus A Cheverus  64   42   72   55   43   13   289 
Cape Elizabeth A Cape Elizabeth  30   30   43   54   30   16   203 
Waynflete A Waynflete  33   26   68   36   20   15   198 
Wells A Wells  24   10   49   43   22   21   169 
NYA A North Yarmouth Academy  32   26   40   24   19   8   149 
Traip A Traip Academy  11   16   39   43   12   0   121 
Cape Elizabeth B Cape Elizabeth  16   22   36   27   9   7   117 
MGA A Maine Girls Academy  4   21   26   35   7   12   105 
Baxter A Baxter Academy  22   18   14   27   9   9   99 
Cape Elizabeth C Cape Elizabeth  10   18   32   27   6   0   93 
Cheverus B Cheverus  16   12   25   18   7   8   86 
Cheverus C Cheverus  10   6   16   18   6   0   56 
Yarmouth A Yarmouth  0   7   8   3   3   0   21 
Sacopee Valley A Sacopee Valley  0   3   10   3   0   0   16 

Printer-Friendly Version of this page