Scores for Each Round -- Meet #3 -- 2018

 All Schools
Large Schools Division
Team School R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Team Total
Thornton A Thornton Academy  30   53   42   25   52   19   221 
South Portland A South Portland  28   31   44   32   42   20   197 
Scarborough A Scarborough  36   25   31   27   42   16   177 
Scarborough B Scarborough  19   28   24   12   42   6   131 
South Portland B South Portland  20   18   10   26   42   15   131 
Deering A Deering  29   9   19   15   42   0   114 
Sanford A Sanford  11   26   19   15   42   0   113 
Massabesic A Massabesic  9   6   20   22   33   22   112 
Bonny Eagle A Bonny Eagle  20   7   19   9   36   7   98 
Gorham A Gorham  8   7   18   14   35   10   92 
Thornton B Thornton Academy  8   23   19   3   11   6   70 
Noble A Noble  0   4   3   12   17   3   39 
South Portland C South Portland  0   0   3   3   17   4   27 
Massabesic B Massabesic  0   0   0   0   7   3   10 

Medium Schools Division
Greely A Greely  52   38   39   45   47   14   235 
Marshwood A Marshwood  50   24   37   34   52   26   223 
Kennebunk A Kennebunk  36   24   42   36   42   16   196 
Brunswick A Brunswick  45   23   33   31   42   17   191 
Freeport A Freeport  28   33   36   33   42   19   191 
Portland A Portland  44   35   32   35   42   3   191 
Mt Ararat A Mt. Ararat  30   30   28   39   47   14   188 
Westbrook A Westbrook  32   28   33   35   47   10   185 
Falmouth A Falmouth  38   23   37   22   42   18   180 
Portland B Portland  13   8   21   12   42   10   106 
Westbrook B Westbrook  23   6   24   19   29   3   104 
Kennebunk B Kennebunk  25   0   15   16   42   0   98 
Portland C Portland  9   7   12   9   35   6   78 
Freeport B Freeport  6   3   15   10   33   9   76 
Greely B Greely  3   6   6   14   39   6   74 
Kennebunk C Kennebunk  3   0   12   0   42   17   74 
Falmouth B Falmouth  6   0   15   7   39   3   70 
Portland D Portland  6   0   12   9   29   6   62 
Mt Ararat B Mt. Ararat  3   3   12   0   31   3   52 
Westbrook C Westbrook  8   0   3   11   21   6   49 
GNG A Gray-New Gloucester  0   0   9   6   25   3   43 
Brunswick B Brunswick  6   0   8   0   17   3   34 
Marshwood B Marshwood  3   0   3   0   7   0   13 

Small Schools Division
Cheverus A Cheverus  41   63   72   42   42   27   287 
Waynflete A Waynflete  25   25   38   30   42   18   178 
NYA A North Yarmouth Academy  29   21   36   30   42   11   169 
Cape Elizabeth A Cape Elizabeth  43   17   19   26   42   15   162 
Wells A Wells  46   12   23   10   42   19   152 
Baxter A Baxter Academy  38   6   9   27   42   14   136 
Cheverus B Cheverus  3   16   17   18   42   6   102 
Traip A Traip Academy  11   11   13   10   42   10   97 
Cape Elizabeth C Cape Elizabeth  11   7   9   10   42   8   87 
MGA A Maine Girls Academy  15   7   25   11   20   4   82 
Cheverus C Cheverus  11   0   15   6   42   6   80 
Casco Bay A Casco Bay  9   6   6   8   32   3   64 
Cape Elizabeth B Cape Elizabeth  3   0   9   0   39   7   58 
Sacopee Valley A Sacopee Valley  6   0   6   3   21   3   39 
Traip B Traip Academy  0   0   12   0   25   0   37 
Waynflete B Waynflete  0   0   12   0   14   3   29 
Yarmouth A Yarmouth  3   0   3   4   14   3   27 

Printer-Friendly Version of this page