Pi-Cone South Math League

Overall Standings for All Schools -- 2018

Team Name School Name Meet #1Meet #2Meet #3Meet #4Meet #5 Cumulative
Cheverus A Cheverus 275 295 287 0 0 857
Greely A Greely 283 288 235 0 0 806
Thornton A Thornton Academy 290 245 221 0 0 756
Marshwood A Marshwood 270 224 223 0 0 717
Scarborough A Scarborough 241 280 177 0 0 698
Kennebunk A Kennebunk 238 242 196 0 0 676
Westbrook A Westbrook 238 232 185 0 0 655
South Portland A South Portland 220 233 197 0 0 650
Mt Ararat A Mt. Ararat 235 216 188 0 0 639
Waynflete A Waynflete 254 202 178 0 0 634
Brunswick A Brunswick 233 200 191 0 0 624
NYA A North Yarmouth Academy 234 202 169 0 0 605
Portland A Portland 218 187 191 0 0 596
Cape Elizabeth A Cape Elizabeth 202 198 162 0 0 562
Freeport A Freeport 185 162 191 0 0 538
Kennebunk B Kennebunk 190 158 98 0 0 446
Baxter A Baxter Academy 159 120 136 0 0 415
Sanford A Sanford 130 163 113 0 0 406
Scarborough B Scarborough 155 111 131 0 0 397
Massabesic A Massabesic 160 123 112 0 0 395
Cheverus B Cheverus 152 131 102 0 0 385
Westbrook B Westbrook 136 133 104 0 0 373
Cheverus C Cheverus 157 116 80 0 0 353
South Portland B South Portland 87 127 131 0 0 345
Bonny Eagle A Bonny Eagle 120 112 98 0 0 330
Deering A Deering 116 100 114 0 0 330
Falmouth A Falmouth 0 149 180 0 0 329
MGA A Maine Girls Academy 107 115 82 0 0 304
Gorham A Gorham 142 55 92 0 0 289
Casco Bay A Casco Bay 99 120 64 0 0 283
Portland B Portland 94 71 106 0 0 271
Cape Elizabeth B Cape Elizabeth 106 102 58 0 0 266
Mt Ararat B Mt. Ararat 122 75 52 0 0 249
Wells A Wells 0 87 152 0 0 239
Greely B Greely 54 97 74 0 0 225
Thornton B Thornton Academy 116 38 70 0 0 224
Traip A Traip Academy 33 85 97 0 0 215
Yarmouth A Yarmouth 101 73 27 0 0 201
Cape Elizabeth C Cape Elizabeth 104 0 87 0 0 191
Kennebunk C Kennebunk 32 73 74 0 0 179
Sacopee Valley A Sacopee Valley 53 77 39 0 0 169
Westbrook C Westbrook 0 85 49 0 0 134
Noble A Noble 55 37 39 0 0 131
Portland C Portland 0 51 78 0 0 129
GNG A Gray-New Gloucester 31 49 43 0 0 123
Falmouth B Falmouth 0 40 70 0 0 110
Thornton C Thornton Academy 107 0 0 0 0 107
Baxter B Baxter Academy 73 23 0 0 0 96
Freeport B Freeport 0 10 76 0 0 86
Brunswick B Brunswick 3 48 34 0 0 85
Bonny Eagle B Bonny Eagle 0 72 0 0 0 72
South Portland C South Portland 0 40 27 0 0 67
Portland D Portland 0 0 62 0 0 62
Waynflete B Waynflete 0 29 29 0 0 58
Deering B Deering 53 0 0 0 0 53
Massabesic B Massabesic 4 24 10 0 0 38
Marshwood B Marshwood 0 16 13 0 0 29